Ysgolion

Lleoliadau Ysgolion

Lleoliadau Ysgolion:

School
Daffodil
Crocus
Both Flowers
Enw Ysgol:
Lledred:
Hydred:

Ysgolion:

  • Adamsdown Primary  
  • Aitkenbar Primary School
  • Alexander Peden Primary School 
  • Arkholme CE Primary School  
  • Auchenlodment Primary School
  • Bacup Thorn Primary School
  • Bardney Church of England & Methodist Primary  
  • Barmston Village Primary School
  • Barnes Junior School
  • Beaufort Hill Primary School
  • Belvoir Park Primary School
  • Betws Primary School
  • Biggar Primary School  
  • Bishop King CE Primary School
  • Blaengarw Primary
  • Blaenymaes Primary School
  • Bodnant Community School
  • Boston West Academy  
  • Breckon Hill Primary School
  • Broad Haven Primary School  
  • Bryn Celyn Primary
  • Brynteg C P School
  • Canonbie Primary School  
  • Carnbroe Primary School  
  • Carnforth North Road Primary School
  • Chorley St James Primary School 
  • Christ the King Primary School
  • Cradoc Primary
  • Creunant Primary School
  • Currie Primary School
  • Dalreoch Primary School
  • Darran Park Primary
  • Denbeath Primary School
  • Drumpark Primary School
  • Edenham Church of England Primary School  
  • Ellel St John's CE Primary School
  • Falkland Primary School
  • Ferryside V.C.P School  
  • Fiskerton CE Primary School
  • Fleet Wood Lane Primary School  
  • Forge Integrated Primary School
  • Garlieston Primary School  
  • Garstang St. Thomas' CE Primary School  
  • Gavinburn Primary School 
  • Glendermott Primary School
  • Glenluce Primary School 
  • Golden Hill School
  • Greenburn School
  • Greenmill Primary School
  • Harmony Primary School  
  • Hemlington Hall Academy  
  • Henllys CIW Primary  
  • Hill of Beath Primary School
  • Holley Park Academy
  • Holy Cross Boys Primary School
  • Holy Family Primary School
  • Hudson Road Primary School
  • Inglefield House School
  • Inverkip Primary School  
  • Knoxland Primary School
  • Ladygrove Park Primary School
  • Langho and Billington St Leonard's Church of Engla
  • Law Primary School
  • Leyland Methodist Junior School
  • Llandovery Prep School
  • Llanharan Primary School  
  • Llanishen Fach Primary School  
  • Llanmiloe School
  • Llanvihangel Crucorney Primary School  
  • Loch Primary School 
  • Loughash Primary School 
  • Manor Leas Junior Academy
  • Markinch Primary School
  • Middle Rasen Primary School
  • Milford Haven Junior School
  • Nant y Moel Primary  
  • New Penshaw Academy
  • Newmains Primary School 
  • Newton Primary School  
  • NPTC Group Newtown Campus 
  • Onthank Primary School 
  • Our Lady & St. Francis Primary School
  • Our Lady of Peace Primary School  
  • Our Lady Queen of Peace Primary School  
  • Pembroke Primary School  
  • Pencaerau Primary
  • Penygraig Junior School
  • Peterston super Ely Primary School  
  • Plasmarl Primary
  • Plasyfelin Primary
  • Pollyplatt Primary School 
  • Portfield Special School
  • Portpatrick Primary School  
  • Potterhanworth C of E Primary School 
  • Raglan VC Primary
  • Rougemont School
  • Saint Anthony's Primary School
  • Scoil an Droichid
  • Scotter Primary School
  • Seaview Primary School
  • Severn Primary  
  • Shirenewton Primary School  
  • Sion Mills Primary School
  • St Andrew's RC Primary School  
  • St Clare's Catholic Primary School 
  • St David's RC Primary School
  • St John's Primary School 
  • St Joseph's (North Road)
  • St Julians Primary School  
  • St Kieran's Primary School  
  • St Michael's CE (Aided) Primary School  
  • St Patrick's Primary School  
  • St Paul's C.I.W. Primary
  • St Paul's CE Primary School  
  • St Peter's Primary School  
  • St Robert's R.C Primary School  
  • St Ronan's Primary School  
  • St Teresa's Primary School 
  • St Therese of Lisieux Primary School  
  • St. Brigid's School
  • St. Charles Primary School
  • St. Columbkille's Primary School 
  • St. Nicholas Primary School  
  • St. Oswalds V A School
  • St. Peter's Catholic Primary School  
  • Stane Primary School
  • Stanford in the Vale Primary School  
  • Steelstown Primary School  
  • SWISS VALLEY CP SCHOOL  
  • Ton pentre Junior School
  • Tonyrefail Primary School  
  • Townhill Community School
  • Trellech Primary School
  • Waddingham Primary School  
  • Wallace Hall Primary School
  • West Primary School
  • Whaplode C of E Primary School
  • Whatriggs Primary
  • Whitestone Primary School 
  • Wildmill Youth Club
  • William Alvey CE School 
  • Wormit Primary School
  • YGG Tonyrefail  
  • Ysbyty Ifan
  • Ysgol Awel Y Mynydd
  • Ysgol Beulah  
  • Ysgol Bodhyfryd
  • Ysgol Borth y Gest
  • Ysgol Bro Cynllaith
  • Ysgol Bro Hyddgen  
  • Ysgol Bro Ogwr
  • Ysgol Bro Pedr  
  • Ysgol Bryn Bach
  • Ysgol Bryn Castell
  • Ysgol Bryn Garth
  • Ysgol Carreg Emlyn  
  • Ysgol Casmael  
  • Ysgol Cefn Coch
  • Ysgol Deganwy  
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Dewi Sant (Llanelli)  
  • Ysgol Gymraeg Ifor Hael
  • Ysgol Gynradd Brynsaron
  • Ysgol Hiraddug
  • Ysgol Iau Hen Golwyn
  • Ysgol Penboyr
  • Ysgol Porth Y Felin
  • Ysgol Rhoscolyn
  • Ysgol San Sior  
  • Ysgol Tal y Bont
  • Ysgol Talsarnau
  • Ysgol Tynyrheol
  • Ysgol Y Traeth
Calendr o wythnosau pan fydd ysgolion yn casglu data tywydd:
2017
6 Tach10 Tachwedd 2017
13 Tach17 Tachwedd 2017
20 Tach24 Tachwedd 2017
27 Tach1 Rhagfyr 2017
4 Rha8 Rhagfyr 2017
11 Rha15 Rhagfyr 2017
2018
8 Ion12 Ionawr 2018
15 Ion19 Ionawr 2018
22 Ion26 Ionawr 2018
29 Ion2 Chwefror 2018
5 Chwe9 Chwefror 2018
12 Chwe16 Chwefror 2018
19 Chwe23 Chwefror 2018
26 Chwe2 Mawrth 2018
5 Maw9 Mawrth 2018
12 Maw16 Mawrth 2018
19 Maw23 Mawrth 2018
26 Maw29 Mawrth 2018 *
Scan & Edina Trust logo